Justice Information Network is an information exchange platform and data resource for the law enforcement and regulated industries.

Justice Information Network is a two-way information highway. Members may post asset search notices, information requests,

advisories, warnings and contribute to the databases maintained by the Network. It is also a data gateway enabling easy search for information essential for compliance risk assessment – particularly from countries where relevant resources are not currently available in English.

Test Test Test Test Evgeny Mulukov Iron Capital OU Endla 4 RE OU Parnu MNT 12 RE OU Scandium Capital OU http://globalassetsearch.com/documents/105/global-asset-search-evgeny-mulyukov/​ http://legalinfoboard.com/documents/142/information-sought-to-advance-investigation-into-misuse-of-moldovan-banking-system/​ PACIFIC CAPITAL EAST ASIA LIMITEDCRAWFORD PROPERTIES CORP.CHINA CREATION ASIA LIMITEDMIRAMARE COMMERCIAL LTD.CHAMP PLUS HOLDINGS LIMITEDRICHSTONE ENERGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDCONCAM HOLDING LTD.Zhongyuan Nuclear Power Equipment International Co., Ltd 1668599 Zhongyue Capital LimitedResidence 4BBCL2 LtdSTANDHOPE LIMITEDBioEnergy Resources CorporationNERISSA ENTERPRISES INC.OLD BRIDGEPORT RESOURCES INCEVER-JAZZON ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.SUPREME LUCKY CONSTRUCTION DECORATION DESIGN LIMITED101CAPITAL LTDRESMINCO PHILIPPINES (BVI) CORPORATIONKARINGTON ENTERPRISES LIMITEDResCap (International) LimitedWaterside Consulting LimitedVIRTUE AIM LIMITEDULTRA BRIGHT ENTERPRISE LIMITEDRI Holding Limited Riverdelle Worldwide Limited Riverdelle Worldwide Limited n/a ALBARAKA GLOBAL INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTDStarburst Galaxy Holdings Ltd.UuBridge Holding LTDNEW VISTA HOLDINGS LTD.SKYDYNAMIC HOLDINGS LIMITEDDFJ VinaCapital Glorious Investment LtdGLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES LTD.KEEPWIN INVESTMENTS LIMITEDEGAN TRADING LIMITEDBROOKCOURT LIMITEDTRIBEST ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITEDAoba Hopkins IP LimitedWORLD PEACE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDSvarom Enterprises LtdBay Holdings Group LimitedRESOURCES OF EMIRATES INC.ELONORA ENTERPRISES LTDWELLNET GLOBAL LIMITEDGOLDEN EAGLE PARTNERS INC.SCOTTON REAL ESTATE LTD.GOSFORD HOLDING & FINANCE S.A.ALVAR INVESTORS LTDCAPTIVATING HOLDINGS LIMITEDFORTUNE RISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDBallast Bay Finance LtdBEAUTY FAITH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Compliance risks (individuals)

ID: 146810

Person name in English: Abdulmanov Almaz Fagimovich

Person name in original language: Абдульманов Алмаз Фагимович

Date of birth: 21.12.1981

Place of birth: Республика Башкортостан Давлекановский район д. Ташлы — Шарипово

Compliance risk: As on 20 March 2016 this individual was listed in the database of Federal Court Marshall (Bailiffs) Service of Russia (Федеральная Служба Судебных Приставов России) as WANTED by "Давлекановский МО СП" as a suspect in criminal investigation under Article 157 of Criminal Code of Russia Malicious Evasion of Payment for Child Support or Disabled Elderly Support

 

Although we strive to use only trustworthy sources (including statements by law enforcement agencies) to maintain the resources of Justice Information Network, we can not – expressly or implicitly – guarantee the correctness of any information contained in such resources.

Information above may be worded to make a statement about the present ('ABC Limited owns 50% in CDE Limited'), however, it should be read as referring to some period in the past. The database is a depository of information found in many sources (some of which may date back 15 years and more) and not an up-to-date information service.

"Compliance Risk" should be read subject to understanding that no-one is guilty unless convicted by a court of law and that no information or opinion or statement contained in the Justice Information Network's resources implies proven guilt of any of the mentioned individuals / entities – unless in the context of a verdict of a court of law which directly states otherwise.

Type
Program
A.K.A
Address
Description
and
and