Justice Information Network is an information exchange platform and data resource for the law enforcement and regulated industries.

Justice Information Network is a two-way information highway. Members may post asset search notices, information requests,

advisories, warnings and contribute to the databases maintained by the Network. It is also a data gateway enabling easy search for information essential for compliance risk assessment – particularly from countries where relevant resources are not currently available in English.

Test Test Test Test Evgeny Mulukov Iron Capital OU Endla 4 RE OU Parnu MNT 12 RE OU Scandium Capital OU http://globalassetsearch.com/documents/105/global-asset-search-evgeny-mulyukov/​ http://legalinfoboard.com/documents/142/information-sought-to-advance-investigation-into-misuse-of-moldovan-banking-system/​ COLEBRIDGE VENTURES LIMITEDEURIMPORT INC.COMMERCE PARK LIMITEDIMPRESS WELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDLAIDSTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDMurano Crystal Group Ltd.FORE Consulting Ltd.VexLey Organization S.A.ELROY MARITIME INC.WELSON INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.URBAN GAINS LTD.TUNBRIDGE INTERTRADE LTD.MAINVILLE CORPORATIONIntellect Financial Planning LimitedMORWALK BAY LIMITEDSUNBASE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITEDMyocene Petroleum and Gas CorporationEBERVALE HOLDING LIMITEDGRAYSTORE CORPORATIONFUTURE VISION INVESTMENTS LIMITEDExotic Choice Holdings LtdInvestment Securities Holding CorporationDUBROVNIK OVERSEAS CORP.CIMA UNION INTERNATIONAL INC.STAFFIN FINANCE S.A.Grupo Sailun Latin America S.de RL Ltd.Jonaks Ltd.PHOENIX FAITH GROUP LIMITEDSKEHAN MANAGEMENT INC.Longhorn Investments Holdings LimitedBRAKAPUT CORPORATIONSEANDO WORLDWIDE LIMITEDMOONLIGHT FINANCIAL LTD.Java Investments Group LimitedTELESTAR HOLDING GROUP LTD.VERNCROFT INVESTMENTS LIMITEDLAGOON TRADE INC.LARSSON INVESTMENTS LIMITEDMONTOYA HOLDINGS LIMITEDJ&L Capital LimitedJFS INTERNATIONAL INC.Rong Ying Group LimitedSISEE INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDSPLENDID RISE LIMITEDBILLION POWERS OVERSEAS LIMITEDTranen Capital Natural Resources Fund Ltd.CYWORLD HOLDINGS LTD.SUCCESS ANOTHER TRADE LIMITEDACE ACTION CONSULTANTS LIMITEDDunedin Portfolio Ltd.

Compliance risks (individuals)

ID: 146809

Person name in English: Kajtmesov Magamet Batyrbievich

Person name in original language: Кайтмесов Магамет Батырбиевич

Date of birth: 28.03.1966

Place of birth: Краснодарский край, ААО, Шовгеновский район, а.Джерокай

Compliance risk: As on 20 March 2016 this individual was listed in the database of Federal Court Marshall (Bailiffs) Service of Russia (Федеральная Служба Судебных Приставов России) as WANTED by "Шовгеновский районный отдел УФССП России по Республике Адыгея" as a suspect in criminal investigation under Article 157 of Criminal Code of Russia Malicious Evasion of Payment for Child Support or Disabled Elderly Support

 

Although we strive to use only trustworthy sources (including statements by law enforcement agencies) to maintain the resources of Justice Information Network, we can not – expressly or implicitly – guarantee the correctness of any information contained in such resources.

Information above may be worded to make a statement about the present ('ABC Limited owns 50% in CDE Limited'), however, it should be read as referring to some period in the past. The database is a depository of information found in many sources (some of which may date back 15 years and more) and not an up-to-date information service.

"Compliance Risk" should be read subject to understanding that no-one is guilty unless convicted by a court of law and that no information or opinion or statement contained in the Justice Information Network's resources implies proven guilt of any of the mentioned individuals / entities – unless in the context of a verdict of a court of law which directly states otherwise.

Type
Program
A.K.A
Address
Description
and
and