Justice Information Network is an information exchange platform and data resource for the law enforcement and regulated industries.

Justice Information Network is a two-way information highway. Members may post asset search notices, information requests,

advisories, warnings and contribute to the databases maintained by the Network. It is also a data gateway enabling easy search for information essential for compliance risk assessment – particularly from countries where relevant resources are not currently available in English.

Test Test Test Test Evgeny Mulukov Iron Capital OU Endla 4 RE OU Parnu MNT 12 RE OU Scandium Capital OU http://globalassetsearch.com/documents/105/global-asset-search-evgeny-mulyukov/​ http://legalinfoboard.com/documents/142/information-sought-to-advance-investigation-into-misuse-of-moldovan-banking-system/​ QUINCY TRADING SERVICES CORP.Jiahui Group Ltd.E-UNION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITEDPEAK GREAT INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDSP MYSTIQUE LTD.Paldera Capital Ltd.Consistel International LimitedCCNET COMPANY LIMITEDNYX Atelier Motors LimitedBIZ CAPITAL LIMITEDBGAM LimitedHEISLER INTERNATIONAL LTD.LOS LAGA CORP.Blossom (BVI) Company LimitedRealm Management International LimitedThulhagiri Investment Co., LimitedMakai Sumba Ventures Inc.STICC Global Investments LtdLINTON MANUFACTURING LIMITEDVICTORY WAY ENTERPRISES LIMITEDTROPICAL LATITUDE LIMITEDSARINIA FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD.GRANDSCENE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDANAHID INVESTMENTS LTD.Azul Commercial LimitedBeta Capital Management Holdings LimitedTranscargo Shipping Co., LtdIntelect Projects Inc.LINKFUL DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDGoldentone Assets LtdMOON VALLEY TRADING LTD.DRUID GLOBAL INC.FIRST FINANCE SERVICES LTDSHA YI JING YUN TOY & LEATHER FACTORY LIMITEDDYNAMIC PROCESSING LTD.ORION PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDBERTILON INVESTMENT LTD.CYBEX CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDCORNER COMMERCIAL LTD.SALIS BUSINESS S.A.BioTio Industrial Group Corp.FELOWA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDFILOSOPHOS MANAGEMENT LIMITEDVAL ENERGY MANAGEMENT LTDSelini Impro LtdTROOPER HOLDINGS LIMITEDTop Notch Investments Holdings LtdJIA RUN INT'L TRADE & SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITEDEDGEFIELD FINANCE LTD.EAGLE WINNER LIMITED

Compliance risks (entities)

ID: 139082

Entity name in English: Onestep Design Solutions Ltd

Entity name in original language: Onestep Design Solutions Ltd

Spelling variations of entity name: n/a

Country of registration: British Virgin Islands

Other related countries: n/a

Registration number: 1599849

Compliance risk: Pursuant to Section 213(5) of the BVI Business Companies Act, 2004, this company was stricken from the Register of Companies on 1st May, 2013 for the non-payment of annual fees in accordance with Section 213(1)(c) of the Act. This means that as of that date the company can no longer enter into valid transactions and perform other functions of a legal entity, including operation of bank accounts and securities accounts. Financial intermediaries are advised to refrain from executing any transactions for this company unless and until it is restored in the Register of Companies (which should be evidenced by a recent Certificate of Good Standing, properly certified).

 

Although we strive to use only trustworthy sources (including statements by law enforcement agencies) to maintain the resources of Justice Information Network, we can not – expressly or implicitly – guarantee the correctness of any information contained in such resources.

Information above may be worded to make a statement about the present ('ABC Limited owns 50% in CDE Limited'), however, it should be read as referring to some period in the past. The database is a depository of information found in many sources (some of which may date back 15 years and more) and not an up-to-date information service.

"Compliance Risk" should be read subject to understanding that no-one is guilty unless convicted by a court of law and that no information or opinion or statement contained in the Justice Information Network's resources implies proven guilt of any of the mentioned individuals / entities – unless in the context of a verdict of a court of law which directly states otherwise.

Type
Program
A.K.A
Address
Description
and
and