Justice Information Network is an information exchange platform and data resource for the law enforcement and regulated industries.

Justice Information Network is a two-way information highway. Members may post asset search notices, information requests,

advisories, warnings and contribute to the databases maintained by the Network. It is also a data gateway enabling easy search for information essential for compliance risk assessment – particularly from countries where relevant resources are not currently available in English.

Test Test Test Test Evgeny Mulukov Iron Capital OU Endla 4 RE OU Parnu MNT 12 RE OU Scandium Capital OU http://globalassetsearch.com/documents/105/global-asset-search-evgeny-mulyukov/​ http://legalinfoboard.com/documents/142/information-sought-to-advance-investigation-into-misuse-of-moldovan-banking-system/​ DELTA LINK LIMITEDCAPITAL RICH INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDPlenum-PH LimitedCamargue Overseas IncEVER RIGHT ENTERPRISE LIMITEDTRIMARK WORLDWIDE LIMITEDKingsway Management Capital LtdQ7 Energy LimitedKEEN BOND INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDMOLTO INVESTMENTS LIMITEDChina Information Technology Assets Ltd.ELBA ISLE FINANCE CORP.DSAY Civils LimitedNorth Latitude Marina Ltd.Glolight CorporationPark Europe International Services LimitedMONROE MARKETING CORPORATIONTRST Services Ltd.GLOBAL FORTRESS LIMITEDGreatwall Capital Inc.Rodman International Enterprise II, Ltd.FARMER ASSOCIATES S.A.PRIMEWATER INTERNATIONAL LTDCOSTA DEL ORO INC.ATLAS CONSTRUCTION (BVI) LTDNOVOCORP HOLDINGS LTD.JPR-JMF Inc.UTILITY ENTERPRISES LIMITEDCRYSTAL SMART INVESTMENTS LIMITED Sanita Global Limited Sanita Global Limited n/a INCH PRODUCTION LIMITED 2439 INCHMARLO INVESTMENTS INC.FERTEX ALLIANCE CORP.Star Fair Ventures Corp.Penfold Capital Management Ltd.ERCOS ENGINEERING S.A.WINSGOLD LIMITEDJet Park International Ltd.Precious Gem Development LimitedSpringcott Development LtdWISDOM TERMINAL HOLDING LIMITEDXANGER GROUP LIMITEDZERLINA CORPORATIONDover Financial Investments Ltd.FIRST EXPLORER INVESTMENTS LTDMoon Pearl Management S.A.River Gorge Management LtdPOFISH MARINE LIMITEDMILDRED INTERNATIONAL LTD.FORRON INTERNATIONAL LTD.PRIMA CAPITAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Compliance risks (entities)

ID: 128807

Entity name in English: COMPLETE ELITE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Entity name in original language: COMPLETE ELITE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Spelling variations of entity name: n/a

Country of registration: British Virgin Islands

Other related countries: n/a

Registration number: 1448899

Compliance risk: Pursuant to Section 213(5) of the BVI Business Companies Act, 2004, this company was stricken from the Register of Companies on 1st May, 2013 for the non-payment of annual fees in accordance with Section 213(1)(c) of the Act. This means that as of that date the company can no longer enter into valid transactions and perform other functions of a legal entity, including operation of bank accounts and securities accounts. Financial intermediaries are advised to refrain from executing any transactions for this company unless and until it is restored in the Register of Companies (which should be evidenced by a recent Certificate of Good Standing, properly certified).

 

Although we strive to use only trustworthy sources (including statements by law enforcement agencies) to maintain the resources of Justice Information Network, we can not – expressly or implicitly – guarantee the correctness of any information contained in such resources.

Information above may be worded to make a statement about the present ('ABC Limited owns 50% in CDE Limited'), however, it should be read as referring to some period in the past. The database is a depository of information found in many sources (some of which may date back 15 years and more) and not an up-to-date information service.

"Compliance Risk" should be read subject to understanding that no-one is guilty unless convicted by a court of law and that no information or opinion or statement contained in the Justice Information Network's resources implies proven guilt of any of the mentioned individuals / entities – unless in the context of a verdict of a court of law which directly states otherwise.

Type
Program
A.K.A
Address
Description
and
and