Justice Information Network is an information exchange platform and data resource for the law enforcement and regulated industries.

Justice Information Network is a two-way information highway. Members may post asset search notices, information requests,

advisories, warnings and contribute to the databases maintained by the Network. It is also a data gateway enabling easy search for information essential for compliance risk assessment – particularly from countries where relevant resources are not currently available in English.

Test Test Test Test Evgeny Mulukov Iron Capital OU Endla 4 RE OU Parnu MNT 12 RE OU Scandium Capital OU http://globalassetsearch.com/documents/105/global-asset-search-evgeny-mulyukov/​ http://legalinfoboard.com/documents/142/information-sought-to-advance-investigation-into-misuse-of-moldovan-banking-system/​ DRAGON TOP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 9986 DRAGON TRUST COMPANY LIMITED3Cti (BVI) Ltd.CREATIVE RESEARCH ABSOLUTE VOLATILITY LTD.COAL INDUSTRIES S.A.CHINA CASTLE WORLDWIDE LIMITEDSIBERIA CLEARING (GENEVA) LIMITEDCHINA SHOU GUANG TRAVEL GROUP INC.EURO-CENTRO S.A.TIMLEY SECURITIES INC.AMADAL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDUraMin Exploration LimitedCORAL CAY HOLDINGS LIMITEDZAHRAH HOLDINGS LIMITEDTriathlon Publishing LimitedErdington Ltd.North Latitude Marina Ltd.SAILSBURY LIMITEDMKJ Global Foods Ltd.AMERASIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDPLENTY FIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDFUKANG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDLL63 INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDWinshen International Co., Ltd.KIMBALL INVEST S.A.TRADE PEACE HOLDINGS LIMITEDVID Investment Group LtdRedford Hengqin Land LimitedZY International (China) LimitedGAN HUI LIMITEDGEMERT CONSULTANTS INC.XIFU LIMITEDNKD Investments LimitedBS Travel LimitedGRAND CONCORD GROUP LIMITEDJennyx CorporationREADY TAKE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNOVOGAIN ENTERPRISES LIMITEDDelex Management Ltd.KELTIC INVESTMENTS INC.XENON CAPITAL GROUP LTD.DYZ LtdLAMUR INTERNATIONAL S.A.RESPECT GROUP INC.REGAL FABRICS INC.CHAMPION TONE DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDSOARING LUCK LIMITEDCROMWELL COMMERCE LTDMERTILE MANAGEMENT LTD.BLUFF VIEW LIMITEDIBM SYNERGIES LIMITED

Compliance risks (entities)

ID: 127722

Entity name in English: Capitalcorp Global Limited

Entity name in original language: Capitalcorp Global Limited

Spelling variations of entity name: n/a

Country of registration: British Virgin Islands

Other related countries: n/a

Registration number: 1663916

Compliance risk: Pursuant to Section 213(5) of the BVI Business Companies Act, 2004, this company was stricken from the Register of Companies on 1st May, 2013 for the non-payment of annual fees in accordance with Section 213(1)(c) of the Act. This means that as of that date the company can no longer enter into valid transactions and perform other functions of a legal entity, including operation of bank accounts and securities accounts. Financial intermediaries are advised to refrain from executing any transactions for this company unless and until it is restored in the Register of Companies (which should be evidenced by a recent Certificate of Good Standing, properly certified).

 

Although we strive to use only trustworthy sources (including statements by law enforcement agencies) to maintain the resources of Justice Information Network, we can not – expressly or implicitly – guarantee the correctness of any information contained in such resources.

Information above may be worded to make a statement about the present ('ABC Limited owns 50% in CDE Limited'), however, it should be read as referring to some period in the past. The database is a depository of information found in many sources (some of which may date back 15 years and more) and not an up-to-date information service.

"Compliance Risk" should be read subject to understanding that no-one is guilty unless convicted by a court of law and that no information or opinion or statement contained in the Justice Information Network's resources implies proven guilt of any of the mentioned individuals / entities – unless in the context of a verdict of a court of law which directly states otherwise.

Type
Program
A.K.A
Address
Description
and
and